Advance Filter

4 BHK Premium Apartment For Sale @ Bawadia Kalan, Bhopal

Virasha Nisarga, 200 ft. Road, E-8 Ext., Bawadia Kalan, Bhopal - 462026 (M.P)
Link Copied
For Sale
2.30 Cr. @ Rs 10177 per Sq.ft.
Society : Virasha Nisarga
  • Property ID REI1182266
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Bathrooms 4
  • Property On Floor 7
  • Facing North
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 10
  • Built Up Area 2255 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Carpet Area 1870 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Super Area 3500 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Virasha Nisarga is a charming blend of "Elite Living" with the best of contemporary amenities that ensures a warm and luxurious lifestyle in the finest address. The unique combination of aesthetically perfect luxurious living spaces in an ultra-modern township on a single floor with extremely high-quality construction standards and an experienced approach set apart Virasha Nisarga homes for high-end living.
Virasha Nisarga offers an exclusive premium, luxurious 4 & 5 BHK spacious apartments developed by Virasha Nisarga Infra. A renowned name in the real estate market of Bhopal, with a proven track record, well known for its reliability and delivering happiness to the customers. Virasha Nisarga is located on the 200 feet wide main master plan road of E-8 Ext. Bawadia Kalan. A posh, happening well connected, easily accessible and most promising location of Bhopal.

Highlights & USPs

Located on 200 ft. wide Bawadia Kalan road near Bawadia Kalan Square